Who’s Playing In Nashville

Nashville’s Legendary Legend’s Corner Is Broadway’s Premier Bar For Live Country Music!

Nashville is known as honky tonk music city and produces many great musicians. Our stage has been graced by multiple well-known country music artists such as Toby Keith, Darius Rucker, David Nail, Justin Moore, Kid Rock, Big & Rich, Luke Bryan, and many more. We have many regular live country music artists who play at Legends Corner, but we have plenty of special events as well. Check out our live music calendar for this week and join us for an unbeatable live music experience.

Check Out Our Live Music Calendar, Events, & Venue

Bring your friends and dance the night away, drink your favorite drink and enjoy live music in Nashville tonight. See who's playing at Legends Corner in Nashville! Check our live music calendar for upcoming events.


  • Sat

    03

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sat

    03

    Jun

    Buck McCoy

    Buck McCoy

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sat

    03

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sat

    03

    Jun

    Mathew Barringer

    Mathew Barringer

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sun

    04

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sun

    04

    Jun

    Dan Burnell

    Dan Burnell

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sun

    04

    Jun

    Jered Ames Band

    Jered Ames Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sun

    04

    Jun

    Jake Holder

    Jake Holder

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Mon

    05

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Mon

    05

    Jun

    Katie Marie

    Katie Marie

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Mon

    05

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Mon

    05

    Jun

    Aaron Patrick

    Aaron Patrick

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Tue

    06

    Jun

    Russel Brown

    Russel Brown

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Tue

    06

    Jun

    Anna LaPrad

    Anna LaPrad

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Tue

    06

    Jun

    Morgan Alexander

    Morgan Alexander

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Tue

    06

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Wed

    07

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Wed

    07

    Jun

    Ryne Brashear

    Ryne Brashear

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Wed

    07

    Jun

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Thu

    08

    Jun

    Garrett Browning

    Garrett Browning

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Thu

    08

    Jun

    Saluda Shoals

    Saluda Shoals

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Thu

    08

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Thu

    08

    Jun

    Zach Westcott

    Zach Westcott

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Fri

    09

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Fri

    09

    Jun

    Blaine Bunting

    Blaine Bunting

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Fri

    09

    Jun

    Wes Cook Band

    Wes Cook Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Fri

    09

    Jun

    Francelle

    Francelle

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sat

    10

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sat

    10

    Jun

    Buck McCoy

    Buck McCoy

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sat

    10

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sat

    10

    Jun

    Mathew Barringer

    Mathew Barringer

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sun

    11

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sun

    11

    Jun

    Blaine Bunting

    Blaine Bunting

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sun

    11

    Jun

    Jered Ames Band

    Jered Ames Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sun

    11

    Jun

    Matthew Davidson

    Matthew Davidson

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Mon

    12

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Mon

    12

    Jun

    Katie Marie

    Katie Marie

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Mon

    12

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Mon

    12

    Jun

    Aaron Patrick

    Aaron Patrick

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Tue

    13

    Jun

    Russel Brown

    Russel Brown

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Tue

    13

    Jun

    Tyler Deaver

    Tyler Deaver

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Tue

    13

    Jun

    Morgan Alexander

    Morgan Alexander

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Tue

    13

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Wed

    14

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Wed

    14

    Jun

    Ryne Brashear

    Ryne Brashear

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Wed

    14

    Jun

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Wed

    14

    Jun

    Tyler Deaver

    Tyler Deaver

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Thu

    15

    Jun

    Nick Smith

    Nick Smith

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Thu

    15

    Jun

    Saluda Shoals

    Saluda Shoals

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Thu

    15

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Thu

    15

    Jun

    Zach Westcott

    Zach Westcott

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Fri

    16

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Fri

    16

    Jun

    Who's Playin

    Austin Brooks

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Fri

    16

    Jun

    Wes Cook Band

    Wes Cook Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Fri

    16

    Jun

    Zach Westcott

    Zach Westcott

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sat

    17

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sat

    17

    Jun

    Buck McCoy

    Buck McCoy

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sat

    17

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sat

    17

    Jun

    Mathew Barringer

    Mathew Barringer

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sun

    18

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sun

    18

    Jun

    Blaine Bunting

    Blaine Bunting

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sun

    18

    Jun

    Jered Ames Band

    Jered Ames Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sun

    18

    Jun

    Matthew Davidson

    Matthew Davidson

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Mon

    19

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Mon

    19

    Jun

    Katie Marie

    Katie Marie

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Mon

    19

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Mon

    19

    Jun

    Aaron Patrick

    Aaron Patrick

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Tue

    20

    Jun

    Russel Brown

    Russel Brown

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Tue

    20

    Jun

    Anna LaPrad

    Anna LaPrad

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Tue

    20

    Jun

    Morgan Alexander

    Morgan Alexander

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Tue

    20

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Wed

    21

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Wed

    21

    Jun

    Ryne Brashear

    Ryne Brashear

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Wed

    21

    Jun

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Wed

    21

    Jun

    Tyler Deaver

    Tyler Deaver

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Thu

    22

    Jun

    Nick Smith

    Nick Smith

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Thu

    22

    Jun

    Saluda Shoals

    Saluda Shoals

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Thu

    22

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Thu

    22

    Jun

    Zach Westcott

    Zach Westcott

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Fri

    23

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Fri

    23

    Jun

    Blaine Bunting

    Blaine Bunting

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Fri

    23

    Jun

    Wes Cook Band

    Wes Cook Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Fri

    23

    Jun

    Francelle

    Francelle

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sat

    24

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sat

    24

    Jun

    Buck McCoy

    Buck McCoy

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sat

    24

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sat

    24

    Jun

    Mathew Barringer

    Mathew Barringer

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sun

    25

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sun

    25

    Jun

    Blaine Bunting

    Blaine Bunting

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sun

    25

    Jun

    Jered Ames Band

    Jered Ames Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sun

    25

    Jun

    Matthew Davidson

    Matthew Davidson

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Mon

    26

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Mon

    26

    Jun

    Katie Marie

    Katie Marie

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Mon

    26

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Mon

    26

    Jun

    Aaron Patrick

    Aaron Patrick

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Tue

    27

    Jun

    Russel Brown

    Russel Brown

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Tue

    27

    Jun

    Morgan Alexander

    Morgan Alexander

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Tue

    27

    Jun

    Rachel Turner

    Rachel Turner

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Wed

    28

    Jun

    Noah Tellish

    Noah Tellish

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Wed

    28

    Jun

    Ryne Brashear

    Ryne Brashear

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Wed

    28

    Jun

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    Kristine Kabbes and The Skallywags

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Wed

    28

    Jun

    Tyler Deaver

    Tyler Deaver

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Thu

    29

    Jun

    Nick Smith

    Nick Smith

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Thu

    29

    Jun

    Saluda Shoals

    Saluda Shoals

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Thu

    29

    Jun

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Thu

    29

    Jun

    Zach Westcott

    Zach Westcott

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Fri

    30

    Jun

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Fri

    30

    Jun

    Blaine Bunting

    Blaine Bunting

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Fri

    30

    Jun

    Wes Cook Band

    Wes Cook Band

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Fri

    30

    Jun

    Francelle

    Francelle

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am
  • Sat

    01

    Jul

    Lefty Ferguson

    Lefty Ferguson

    10:00 am to 02:15 pm
  • Sat

    01

    Jul

    Buck McCoy

    Buck McCoy

    02:30 pm to 06:15 pm
  • Sat

    01

    Jul

    Chris Shrader

    Chris Shrader

    06:30 pm to 10:15 pm
  • Sat

    01

    Jul

    Mathew Barringer

    Mathew Barringer

    10:30 pm to 02:30 am